Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540562
מרכז רצף טיפול בריאות רוחחה לנושא מניע וטיפול באלימות במשפחה - קופת חולים מכבי
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪180K to מכבי שירותי בריאות for Healthcare & Medical in December 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2021
Award date
₪180K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכבי שירותי בריאות 83 Awards
4 Buyers
₪987M Total won
Contract description
מרכז רצף טיפול בריאות רוחחה לנושא מניע וטיפול באלימות במשפחה - קופת חולים מכבי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מכבי שירותי בריאות
83 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549991משרד הבריאות₪720M13 Mar 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552509משרד הבריאות₪167M26 Apr 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569069משרד הבריאות₪37.0M01 May 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מכבי שירותי בריאות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back