Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543112
כלי לניהול טרמינולוגיה-סימדיקל
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪6.8M to CLINICAL ARCHITECTURE LLC for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2021
Award date
₪6.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
CLINICAL ARCHITECTURE LLC 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪138M Total won
Contract description
כלי לניהול טרמינולוגיה-סימדיקל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · CLINICAL ARCHITECTURE LLC
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585994משרד הבריאות₪85.8M18 Apr 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578071משרד הבריאות₪40.3M01 Jan 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560937משרד הבריאות₪3.0M01 Jan 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and CLINICAL ARCHITECTURE LLC — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back