↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545496

1. בשנת 2005 רכש משרד הבריאות מחברת אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ את המוצר ShareDocs לניהול משרד ממוחשב על פלטפורמת SharePoint

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪614K to אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

19 Dec 2021
Award date
₪614K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
313 Awards
30 Buyers
₪105M Total won

Contract description

1. בשנת 2005 רכש משרד הבריאות מחברת אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ את המוצר ShareDocs לניהול משרד ממוחשב על פלטפורמת SharePoint של Microsoft אשר החליף את מוצר מנה"ל. 2. תשתית זו דורשת תחזוקה שוטפת ומיומנות מיוחדת, שאינה קיימת במשרד הבריאות, וזאת על מנת להבטיח תפעול תקין ושוטף של מערכת קריטית זו. 3. מומחי SharePoint) Moss) של חברת אלעד מכירים לעומק את היישום ShareDocs Systems והקשר למוצר התשתיתי. היכרות זו

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ

313 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up