↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546097

רקע: 1. ביום 2/6/2016 הוחלט בהחלטת ממשלה 1480, על העצמת וחיזוק כלכלי חברתי של היישובים הבדואים בצפון, לרבות שיפוץ ושדרוג

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪387K to מ. מ. בסמת טבעון for Construction & Public Works in December 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

27 Dec 2021
Award date
₪387K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מ. מ. בסמת טבעון
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪387K Total won

Contract description

רקע: 1. ביום 2/6/2016 הוחלט בהחלטת ממשלה 1480, על העצמת וחיזוק כלכלי חברתי של היישובים הבדואים בצפון, לרבות שיפוץ ושדרוג תחנה טיפת חלב בישוב בשמת טבעון. החלטה: 2. ועדת הפטור המשרדית מאשרת את ההתקשרות עם עיריית בשמת טבעון לשם שיפוץ טיפת חלב - תחנה לבריאות המשפחה בישוב.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מ. מ. בסמת טבעון — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up