↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531758

מכרז 35/11.2019 - ביצוע קורסי עזרה ראשונה לעובדי הוראה לסגל ולעובדים בתחומי הבטחון ברשויות המקומיות . מאשרים התקשרות לשנ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.6M to אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים for Education in July 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2021
Award date
₪2.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
220 Awards
24 Buyers
₪355M Total won

Contract description

מכרז 35/11.2019 - ביצוע קורסי עזרה ראשונה לעובדי הוראה לסגל ולעובדים בתחומי הבטחון ברשויות המקומיות . מאשרים התקשרות לשנה השנייה במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז עם מגן דוד אדום הקבועה בסעיף 17 למכרז, לצורך ביצוע קורסי עזרה ראשונה לעובדי הוראה לסגל ולעובדים בתחומי הביטחון ברשויות המקומיות.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים

220 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up