Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534361
תלמידים מאושפזים בבתי חולים ברחבי הארץ ביצוע תוכנית מפורטת
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.7M to סאסא סטון בע"מ (חל"צ) for Education in June 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jun 2021
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סאסא סטון בע"מ (חל"צ) 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪24.5M Total won
Contract description
תלמידים מאושפזים בבתי חולים ברחבי הארץ ביצוע תוכנית מפורטת
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · סאסא סטון בע"מ (חל"צ)
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526426משרד החינוך₪8.0M01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644974משרד החינוך₪4.0M01 Jan 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632700משרד החינוך₪3.9M07 Apr 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סאסא סטון בע"מ (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back