Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533473
הרחבת התקשרות - מכרז 27/7.2018 פעילות בלתי פורמלית לילדים ובני נוערבעת משבר או שעת חירום
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.2M to חינוך ותרבות גזברות מרכז for Education in May 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 May 2021
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חינוך ותרבות גזברות מרכז 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪34.8M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות - מכרז 27/7.2018 פעילות בלתי פורמלית לילדים ובני נוערבעת משבר או שעת חירום
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · חינוך ותרבות גזברות מרכז
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530792משרד החינוך₪10.0M15 Mar 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572772משרד החינוך₪9.9M01 Jan 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572386משרד החינוך₪9.2M23 Nov 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חינוך ותרבות גזברות מרכז — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back