↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531604

מספר מכרז 34/9.2017 ליווי פדגוגי של תוכנית "בתי הספר של החופש הגדול" המופעלת במוסדות החינוך מאשרים התקשרות לשנה רביעית ב

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.0M to מלם הדרכה בע"מ for Education in April 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

05 Apr 2021
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מלם הדרכה בע"מ
53 Awards
5 Buyers
₪262M Total won

Contract description

מספר מכרז 34/9.2017 ליווי פדגוגי של תוכנית "בתי הספר של החופש הגדול" המופעלת במוסדות החינוך מאשרים התקשרות לשנה רביעית במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז לשנת הלימודים תשפ"א במכרז עם הספק אדיוסיסטמס . התוכנית כוללת כתיבת חומרי למידה חוויתיים ופעילויות מגוונות המשלבות היבטים לימודיים, חבריים ורגשיים בהתאם לשכבת הגיל. החומרים מועלים לפורטל. וכן, ליווי הרשויות ובתי הספר בכתיבת התוכנית הרשותית, הבית ספרית

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מלם הדרכה בע"מ

53 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מלם הדרכה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up