↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528637

מכרז 14/6.2017: פיתוח חומרי למידה בתחומי הידע והמקצועות השונים - עברית חינוך לשוני. וועדת הרכישות אישרה בתאריך 15.10.202

משרד החינוך awarded ₪253K to אדיולוג יעוץ ופיתוח ארגוני בע"מ for Education in March 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Mar 2021
Award date
₪253K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won

Contract description

מכרז 14/6.2017: פיתוח חומרי למידה בתחומי הידע והמקצועות השונים - עברית חינוך לשוני. וועדת הרכישות אישרה בתאריך 15.10.2020 הארכת ההתקשרות לשנה שנייה במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה בסכום של 384,615.38 ₪ לא כולל מע"מ בכפוף לאישור וועדת חריגים באוצר. וועדת חריגים באוצר אישרה לבצע את ההתקשרות באותו היקף כספי של ההתקשרות בשנה הראשונה. לאור האמור לעיל הוועדה מאשרת התקשרות בסך 216,000 ₪ לא כולל מע"מ לתקופה 01.03

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אדיולוג יעוץ ופיתוח ארגוני בע"מ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אדיולוג יעוץ ופיתוח ארגוני בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up