↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528691

מכרז - 37/12.2016 סחל"ב - הקמה ותפעול מינהלה למימוש חוק עידוד מעורבות סטודנטים ביום חינוך ארוך מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות במסג

משרד החינוך awarded ₪35.2K to מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ for Education in February 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

03 Feb 2021
Award date
₪35.2K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
278 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.5B Total won

Contract description

מכרז - 37/12.2016 סחל"ב - הקמה ותפעול מינהלה למימוש חוק עידוד מעורבות סטודנטים ביום חינוך ארוך מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות במסגרת השנה הרביעית והאחרונה במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה במכרז עם מרמנת עבור ביצוע תכנית סחל"ב - סטודנטים חוברים לבתי ספר ולגן. הרחבת ההתקשרות בסך 35,156 ₪ כולל מע"מ.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ

278 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up