Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526063
התקשרות עם עמותת מנור כברי במיזם משותף
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.1M to מנור-כברי - מנור for Education in January 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מנור-כברי - מנור 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪18.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת מנור כברי במיזם משותף
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מנור-כברי - מנור
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610787משרד החינוך₪9.8M04 Dec 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539504משרד החינוך₪2.1M05 Sep 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625070משרד החינוך₪1.7M22 Nov 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מנור-כברי - מנור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back