↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651149

לפי הערתה של סגנית החשב של המשרד גב' שירה שושני: בהתאם לשיחה מה-19/4/2020 עם מר גל לנדו, הרפרנט שלנו בחשכל, היות וכל התק

משרד החינוך awarded ₪122M to חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ for Education in January 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪122M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
271 Awards
36 Buyers
₪2.0B Total won

Contract description

לפי הערתה של סגנית החשב של המשרד גב' שירה שושני: בהתאם לשיחה מה-19/4/2020 עם מר גל לנדו, הרפרנט שלנו בחשכל, היות וכל התקציב של המלגות הוא מתקציב משרדים אחרים (מלג/זרוע העבודה) לא נדרש לאשר את הפנייה בוועדת חריגים. יידרש רק אישור של ועדת הפטור בחשכל. ממליצים לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם חברת טלדור בעמ, לשנה חמישית מעבר לזכות ברירה במכרז, לביצוע חלוקת מענקים לסטודנטים ולתשלום תקורה בגין

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ

271 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up