↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-653838

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת בית אגם ספיר השקעות בעמ מתאריך 1.1.2021 עד תאריך 31.12.2021 עבור דמי ניהול קומה 4 בבניין אר

משרד החינוך awarded ₪53.0K to בית אגם ספיר השקעות בע"מ for Education in January 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪53.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪571K Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת בית אגם ספיר השקעות בעמ מתאריך 1.1.2021 עד תאריך 31.12.2021 עבור דמי ניהול קומה 4 בבניין ארלדן עבור עובדי מיהל חברה ונוער במסגרת חוזה שנחתם ונערך ביום 15.5.2012 בין מנהל נכסי הדיור הממשלתי לחברת בית אגם ספיר השקעות בעמ ושתוקפו עד 22/4/2022. ספקים זוכים: 514793983 בית אגם ספיר השקעות בעמ תקופת ההתקשרות : 01/01/2021 עד: 31/12/2021 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : 45,290.34 סכ

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בית אגם ספיר השקעות בע"מ

13 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and בית אגם ספיר השקעות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up