Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529746
3(29) ספק יחיד
משרד החינוך awarded ₪355K to יעל תכנה ומערכות בע"מ for Education in December 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Dec 2020
Award date
₪355K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יעל תכנה ומערכות בע"מ 85 Awards
13 Buyers
₪48.5M Total won
Contract description
3(29) ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · יעל תכנה ומערכות בע"מ
85 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571140משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪5.7M21 May 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607298המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.8M16 Nov 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608030המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.5M10 Nov 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and יעל תכנה ומערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back