Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521793
התקשרות עם מכון דוידסון כספק יחיד לביצוע תוכנית חונכות 'פרח'
משרד החינוך awarded ₪7.5M to מכון דוידסון לחינוך מדעי ליד מכון ו for Education in December 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2020
Award date
₪7.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון דוידסון לחינוך מדעי ליד מכון ו 74 Awards
6 Buyers
₪291M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מכון דוידסון כספק יחיד לביצוע תוכנית חונכות 'פרח'
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מכון דוידסון לחינוך מדעי ליד מכון ו
74 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558421משרד החינוך₪35.7M22 Sep 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509316משרד החינוך₪13.4M22 Dec 2009 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540916משרד החינוך₪9.0M01 Dec 2021 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון דוידסון לחינוך מדעי ליד מכון ו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back