Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-653762
תוכנית מיטיב לפסיכולוגיה חיובית
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אוניברסיטת רייכמן (חל"צ) for Education in October 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Oct 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת רייכמן (חל"צ) 44 Awards
12 Buyers
₪21.1M Total won
Contract description
תוכנית מיטיב לפסיכולוגיה חיובית
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת רייכמן (חל"צ)
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561342משרד החינוך₪1.8M21 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563226משרד החינוך₪1.8M27 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580967משרד החינוך₪1.8M01 Jan 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת רייכמן (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back