↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649195

מאשרים התקשרות לשנה שלישית במסגרת מימוש אופציה מתוקף מכרז 7/4.2018 בנושא: הפעלת מערך חלוקת מלגות במערכת החינוך לשנהל תשפ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪152M to חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ for Education in September 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2020
Award date
₪152M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
271 Awards
36 Buyers
₪2.0B Total won

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות לשנה שלישית במסגרת מימוש אופציה מתוקף מכרז 7/4.2018 בנושא: הפעלת מערך חלוקת מלגות במערכת החינוך לשנהל תשפא ותשלום תקורה לקבלן. שם ספק: 520039710 טלדור מערכות מחשבים (1986) בעמ מס' מנוף: 632749 תקופת ההתקשרות : 01/09/2020 עד: 31/08/2021 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : 151,700,000.00 סכום ההתקשרות כולל מעמ (מחושב ליום ההחלטה): 152,184,629 (סכום כולל לחיוב התקנה/ות התקציביות) לתשומת לב - ה

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ

271 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up