↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651644

מכרז 36/11.2016 הכשרה ושמירה על כישרות מנהלי בטיחות. מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה רביעית עם מכללת שבירו במסגרת תנאי המכרז ה

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.7M to מכללת שבירו בעמ for Education in September 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2020
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מכללת שבירו בעמ
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.6M Total won

Contract description

מכרז 36/11.2016 הכשרה ושמירה על כישרות מנהלי בטיחות. מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה רביעית עם מכללת שבירו במסגרת תנאי המכרז הקיימים. עפ תוכנית העבודה המצורפת. השינויים בהצעות מחיר נובעים ממשבר הקורונה ובצורך העמידה בתו הסגול . יש לבצע קורסים עפ הנחיות משרד הבריאות ולשמור על מרווח של שני מטרים בין החניכים. עלות התוספת לקורסים בשל המשבר היא 124,000 שח לא כולל מעמ .

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכללת שבירו בעמ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכללת שבירו בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up