↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651065

בהמשך לנימוק היחידה ובעקבות משבר הקורונה שלא איפשר לתוכנית לפעול במתכונתה, מאשרים הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב (מעבר לת

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכון הנרייטה סאלד המכון הארצי למחקר for Education in September 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

01 Sep 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
73 Awards
3 Buyers
₪518M Total won

Contract description

בהמשך לנימוק היחידה ובעקבות משבר הקורונה שלא איפשר לתוכנית לפעול במתכונתה, מאשרים הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב (מעבר לתקופת ההתקשרות שפורסמה בהודעה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות) עם מכון הנרייטה סאלד במסגרת מיזם משותף בנושא תכנית מנחים עמיתים מחונני על. ספקים זוכים: 580052124 מכון הנרייטה סאלד מס' מנוף: 632964 תקופת ההתקשרות : 1/09/2020 עד: 30/11/2020 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : ללא תוספת תקציב תקנה תקציבי

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון הנרייטה סאלד המכון הארצי למחקר

73 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון הנרייטה סאלד המכון הארצי למחקר — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up