↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-654153

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות במסגרת מימוש אופציה לפי הפרוט להלן עם ספק יחיד לפי תקנה( 29)3 קרן גרינספון בנושא ספריית פיג'מה בגני

משרד החינוך awarded ₪125M to קרן גרינספון ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ) for Education in September 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

16 Sep 2020
Award date
₪125M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
28 Awards
1 Buyer
₪594M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות במסגרת מימוש אופציה לפי הפרוט להלן עם ספק יחיד לפי תקנה( 29)3 קרן גרינספון בנושא ספריית פיג'מה בגני ילדים בכיתות א' ב' לתקופה 16/9/2020 עד 31/8/2021. ספק זוכה: 514480888 קרן גריסנפון מס' מנוף: 653141

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קרן גרינספון ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ)

28 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קרן גרינספון ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up