Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652166
ארגון והפעלה של מרכז בדיקת בחינות (מרבד) וניהול מאגר מעריכים ובוחנים
משרד החינוך awarded ₪42.2M to אמן - ארגון ומדעי נהול יועצים בעמ for Education in October 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2020
Award date
₪42.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמן - ארגון ומדעי נהול יועצים בעמ 78 Awards
16 Buyers
₪474M Total won
Contract description
ארגון והפעלה של מרכז בדיקת בחינות (מרבד) וניהול מאגר מעריכים ובוחנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אמן - ארגון ומדעי נהול יועצים בעמ
78 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570279משרד החינוך₪48.2M01 Nov 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584230משרד החינוך₪43.5M01 Oct 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640592משרד החינוך₪42.3M24 Oct 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אמן - ארגון ומדעי נהול יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back