Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523081
התקשרות עם ד"ר אהוד רוזיצקי לקבלת חוות דעת רפואית בתחום הפסיכיאטריה בתביעה שהוגשה נגד המשרד.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪5.0K to א.ר מדיקו תובנות בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Nov 2020
Award date
₪5.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ר מדיקו תובנות בע"מ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪325K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ד"ר אהוד רוזיצקי לקבלת חוות דעת רפואית בתחום הפסיכיאטריה בתביעה שהוגשה נגד המשרד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · א.ר מדיקו תובנות בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569130המשרד לקליטת העליה₪278K01 Sep 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619012המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪16.5K22 Jun 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601355המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪13.0K03 Apr 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and א.ר מדיקו תובנות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back