Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526784
3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.0M to "אהל אברהם" שע"י סמינר בית יעקב בני for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Dec 2020
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
"אהל אברהם" שע"י סמינר בית יעקב בני 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · "אהל אברהם" שע"י סמינר בית יעקב בני
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544630משרד החינוך₪490K05 Dec 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562087משרד החינוך₪490K11 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609087משרד החינוך₪395K04 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and "אהל אברהם" שע"י סמינר בית יעקב בני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back