Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526393
3ג'
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המכון החרדי למחקרי מדיניות (ע"ר) for Education in January 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
המכון החרדי למחקרי מדיניות (ע"ר) 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪400K Total won
Contract description
3ג'
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · המכון החרדי למחקרי מדיניות (ע"ר)
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611722משרד החינוך₪400K05 Feb 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533694משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודהNot disclosed15 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580351משרד הבריאותNot disclosed18 Dec 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and המכון החרדי למחקרי מדיניות (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back