↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526720

מכרז מס' 19/5.2016 : אספקה, הצבה, ותחזוקת מכונות צילום במשרדי משרד החינוך, במחוזות השונים. מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה חמי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪194K to מפעיל בע"מ for Education in January 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪194K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מפעיל בע"מ
28 Awards
6 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won

Contract description

מכרז מס' 19/5.2016 : אספקה, הצבה, ותחזוקת מכונות צילום במשרדי משרד החינוך, במחוזות השונים. מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה חמישית במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז בסעיף 15.1. (סך כל שנות ההתקשרות 5 שנים).

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מפעיל בע"מ

28 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מפעיל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up