Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526992
3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה בחוזה שנכרת
משרד החינוך awarded ₪58.5K to תפוזנט - פתרונות לשיווק ופירסום בע" for Education in January 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪58.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תפוזנט - פתרונות לשיווק ופירסום בע" 33 Awards
8 Buyers
₪6.6M Total won
Contract description
3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה בחוזה שנכרת
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · תפוזנט - פתרונות לשיווק ופירסום בע"
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and תפוזנט - פתרונות לשיווק ופירסום בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back