↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533047

מס' מכרז 3/2.2018 שם המכרז: ארגון, ליווי ובקרה כוללת על הפעלת תוכנית "בתי הספר של החופש הגדול" במוסדות החינוך. מאשרים מי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.0M to מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ for Education in May 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

31 May 2021
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
278 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.5B Total won

Contract description

מס' מכרז 3/2.2018 שם המכרז: ארגון, ליווי ובקרה כוללת על הפעלת תוכנית "בתי הספר של החופש הגדול" במוסדות החינוך. מאשרים מימוש אופציה לשנה שלישית במסגרת ההתקשרות עם מרמנת מכוח סעיף 17 למכרז, עבור ביצוע פרויקט ארגון, ליווי ובקרה "בתי הספר של החופש הגדול".

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ

278 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up