↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533899

מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת מרמנת במסגרת זכות הברירה שנכללה במכרז 3/2.2018 לצורך ארגון ליווי ובקרה כוללת על הפעלת תוכני

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.9M to מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ for Education in June 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jun 2021
Award date
₪2.9M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
278 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.5B Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת מרמנת במסגרת זכות הברירה שנכללה במכרז 3/2.2018 לצורך ארגון ליווי ובקרה כוללת על הפעלת תוכנית של בית ספר החופש הגדול במוסדות חינוך בהיקף של 1,999,870 ₪ כולל מע"מ לתקופה 01.06.2021 עד 31.12.2021 וכן לצורך ארגון ליווי ובקרה כוללת על הפעלת תוכנית מכינה של הקיץ בחינוך העל יסודי בהיקף של 910,512 ₪ כולל מע"מ לאותה תקופה

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ

278 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up