Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534481
3(29)
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.0M to הרועה העברי (ע"ר) for Education in June 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Jun 2021
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הרועה העברי (ע"ר) 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪46.0M Total won
Contract description
3(29)
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · הרועה העברי (ע"ר)
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611345משרד החינוך₪12.0M01 Jan 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572070משרד החינוך₪4.0M01 Aug 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593989משרד החינוך₪4.0M01 Jan 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and הרועה העברי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back