Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534479
3(4)(ב)(2)
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.5M to מטריקס אי. טי. בע"מ for Education in July 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2021
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מטריקס אי. טי. בע"מ 46 Awards
9 Buyers
₪25.6M Total won
Contract description
3(4)(ב)(2)
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מטריקס אי. טי. בע"מ
46 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633091משרד החינוך₪7.0M16 Apr 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636508משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.8M20 Sep 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567431משרד החינוך₪1.8M01 Apr 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מטריקס אי. טי. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back