Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27014
פיתוח שצפ
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪7.5K to גרמי גיאוטכניקה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 May 2007
Award date
₪7.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גרמי גיאוטכניקה בעמ 23 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח שצפ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גרמי גיאוטכניקה בעמ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559525משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪346K15 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512607משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪215K15 May 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532360משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪178K15 Jun 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גרמי גיאוטכניקה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back