Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27040
עדכון תכנון קווי מים וביוב 1005396-3
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.0K to כהנר עמירם for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 May 2007
Award date
₪11.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כהנר עמירם 55 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
עדכון תכנון קווי מים וביוב 1005396-3
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כהנר עמירם
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558502משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪453K25 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526296משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪371K25 Nov 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572610משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪228K15 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כהנר עמירם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back