Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27664
פיקוח עליון על קונסטרוקציה ל - 3 תחנות טרפו בשח שינוי התבע ברמת בית שמש א/1,א/2
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪16.0K to מנדל יורם for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 May 2007
Award date
₪16.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מנדל יורם 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪20.2K Total won
Contract description
פיקוח עליון על קונסטרוקציה ל - 3 תחנות טרפו בשח שינוי התבע ברמת בית שמש א/1,א/2
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מנדל יורם
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544040משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.2K30 Jul 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מנדל יורם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back