Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27646
קונסטרוקציה לשטח כיכר העיר במודיעין.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪15.7K to ש בן אברהם מהנדסים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 May 2007
Award date
₪15.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ש בן אברהם מהנדסים בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪785K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה לשטח כיכר העיר במודיעין.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ש בן אברהם מהנדסים בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523708משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪769K30 Jul 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ש בן אברהם מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back