Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27649
פתוח באתר בוכמן דרום במודיעין.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪463K to פיט לדרר - אדריכלות נוף בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 May 2007
Award date
₪463K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פיט לדרר - אדריכלות נוף בעמ 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.6M Total won
Contract description
פתוח באתר בוכמן דרום במודיעין.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פיט לדרר - אדריכלות נוף בעמ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524451משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪733K28 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514287משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪517K30 Aug 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572731משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪499K20 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פיט לדרר - אדריכלות נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back