Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27001
תכנון קווי מים וביוב.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪8.1K to יעד תכנון מים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2007
Award date
₪8.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יעד תכנון מים בע"מ 41 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
תכנון קווי מים וביוב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יעד תכנון מים בע"מ
41 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600566משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪252K30 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581517משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪220K01 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574047משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪209K01 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יעד תכנון מים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back