↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27329

הוספת שלבי תכנון לתוספת תכנון של דרך מערכת שתקיף את השכונה של 50 יחד לפי החלטת ממשלה 982 מ-29.11.01

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪31.7K to חברת מתופ מהנדסים (2000) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 May 2007
Award date
₪31.7K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
17 Awards
1 Buyer
₪799K Total won

Contract description

הוספת שלבי תכנון לתוספת תכנון של דרך מערכת שתקיף את השכונה של 50 יחד לפי החלטת ממשלה 982 מ-29.11.01

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת מתופ מהנדסים (2000) בעמ

17 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חברת מתופ מהנדסים (2000) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up