Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-25804
התקשרות להתאמת התשריט והתקנון עבור 680 יחד,505ד'
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪18.7K to גורדון עזי for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2007
Award date
₪18.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גורדון עזי 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪299K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להתאמת התשריט והתקנון עבור 680 יחד,505ד'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גורדון עזי
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536807משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪209K25 Nov 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524801משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪71.1K25 Oct 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גורדון עזי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back