Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-25942
התקשרות ליווי חברות ל -150 יחד בשני מתחמים ביתר ב/2.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪50.6K to קורין יחיאל for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Mar 2007
Award date
₪50.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קורין יחיאל 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות ליווי חברות ל -150 יחד בשני מתחמים ביתר ב/2.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קורין יחיאל
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516399משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪370K15 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568206משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪274K01 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30721משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪272K10 Oct 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קורין יחיאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back