Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-26300
ליווי חברות ב - 4 מתחמי תכנון במתחם המער רמת בית שמש.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪48.6K to ג,קרטס-ש,גרואג אדרכלים for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Mar 2007
Award date
₪48.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג,קרטס-ש,גרואג אדרכלים 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪112K Total won
Contract description
ליווי חברות ב - 4 מתחמי תכנון במתחם המער רמת בית שמש.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג,קרטס-ש,גרואג אדרכלים
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515626משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪63.1K30 Oct 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג,קרטס-ש,גרואג אדרכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back