Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-26204
פיקוח עליון לפיתוח ככר 71 בקרית גת שטח סי.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪65.6K to רגב נאוה for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Mar 2007
Award date
₪65.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רגב נאוה 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
פיקוח עליון לפיתוח ככר 71 בקרית גת שטח סי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רגב נאוה
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600887משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M15 Aug 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545587משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪488K15 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538124משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪125K25 Dec 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רגב נאוה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back