Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22723
התקשרות לתכנון קווי מים וביוב בטמרה.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪71.6K to פלגי מים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Jan 2007
Award date
₪71.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פלגי מים בעמ 63 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לתכנון קווי מים וביוב בטמרה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פלגי מים בעמ
63 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549319משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪147K30 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571404משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪113K19 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32156משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪100K30 May 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פלגי מים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back