Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-24160
התקשרות לטיפול במכלול בעיות הדיור של אוכלוסיות חלשות ונזקקות.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪300K to חב' חלמיש for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Jan 2007
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חב' חלמיש 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪720K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לטיפול במכלול בעיות הדיור של אוכלוסיות חלשות ונזקקות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חב' חלמיש
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22540משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪420K01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חב' חלמיש — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back