Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23346
התקשרות להשלמת תכנון כבישים לשלב ב' מסירת שכונה לרשות - חצור הגלילית הבוסתן.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪9.8K to וייס יוסף שאול for Roads & Bridges in January 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2007
Award date
₪9.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
וייס יוסף שאול 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪61.1K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להשלמת תכנון כבישים לשלב ב' מסירת שכונה לרשות - חצור הגלילית הבוסתן.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · וייס יוסף שאול
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11808משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪16.8K31 Jul 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19869משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪14.8K31 Jul 2006 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12995משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪14.0K30 Sep 2005 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and וייס יוסף שאול — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back