Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23271
התקשרות המשך בנושא אדריכלות - רה תכנון עקב שינוי יעוד חלק מהקרקע מבניה רוויה לבנה ביתך.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪282K to לבנת עמוס for Construction & Public Works in December 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2006
Award date
₪282K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לבנת עמוס 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪650K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך בנושא אדריכלות - רה תכנון עקב שינוי יעוד חלק מהקרקע מבניה רוויה לבנה ביתך.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לבנת עמוס
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573727משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪344K01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25807משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.0K01 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544962משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪7.3K04 Sep 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לבנת עמוס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back