Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23591
התקשרות המשך לביצוע תכנון נוף.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪49.3K to רותי פרידלנדר - אדריכלות נוף בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2007
Award date
₪49.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רותי פרידלנדר - אדריכלות נוף בעמ 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪564K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לביצוע תכנון נוף.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רותי פרידלנדר - אדריכלות נוף בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19199משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪125K30 Jun 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19707משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪125K31 Jul 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30963משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪36.7K21 Dec 2007 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רותי פרידלנדר - אדריכלות נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back