Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23263
התקשרות המשך לשינוי תקנון בהתאם להחלטת מנכל.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪12.7K to לויטון, שומני-ארכיטקטי for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Dec 2006
Award date
₪12.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לויטון, שומני-ארכיטקטי 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לשינוי תקנון בהתאם להחלטת מנכל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לויטון, שומני-ארכיטקטי
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556065משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪441K30 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574004משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪331K01 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574049משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪121K30 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לויטון, שומני-ארכיטקטי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back