Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23588
התקשרות לביצוע תאום רשתות חשמל, תאורה וטלפון.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪12.6K to איתן יאיר יעקב for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2007
Award date
₪12.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איתן יאיר יעקב 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪650K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לביצוע תאום רשתות חשמל, תאורה וטלפון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איתן יאיר יעקב
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559736משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪275K30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524116משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪144K15 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626572משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪107K30 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and איתן יאיר יעקב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back