Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23215
התקשרות המשך לביצוע פיקוח עליון לקונסטרוקציה אולם ספורט בעין מאהל.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪37.5K to ויצנר אליעזר for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2007
Award date
₪37.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ויצנר אליעזר 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪314K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לביצוע פיקוח עליון לקונסטרוקציה אולם ספורט בעין מאהל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ויצנר אליעזר
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584029משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪110K30 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22868משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪93.5K30 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579296משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪56.2K30 Apr 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ויצנר אליעזר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back