Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22801
התקשרות להקמת מתקן לטיהור שפכים.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪4.5M to מ. א. בני שמעון for Construction & Public Works in January 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2007
Award date
₪4.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. בני שמעון 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪20.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להקמת מתקן לטיהור שפכים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. בני שמעון
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22800משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪8.0M01 Jan 2007 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14736משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.8M31 Dec 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608537מנהלת תקומה₪3.5M28 Oct 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ. א. בני שמעון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back